Saturday, December 5, 2009

Have A Little Faith



Ive just bought this book.HAHA.I dunno whether its good or not.
But, anything by Mitch Albom is definitely cool.
Ive read Tuesdays with Morrie, For One More Day, n Five People You Meet in Heaven.
To those who do not love reading.HAHA.You ought to try reading Mitch's stories.They're not dat complicated.
Easily to understand, more to honesty, caring, loving each other, positive moral values.Yeah dat kind of bullshit.Haha
Try reading rather than masterbating.U'll avoid being sinful, plus u'll look smarter.
Smart people read books.Why dont u?HAHA.Dis is total crap.HAHA.shit.

bye2 :)

oh, n u should try out reading novels by Jodi Picoult or Tony Parsons.They're kinda cool too.
Yeah, definitely.Try reading Tony Parsons Man and Boy.Definitely one of my fav :) HAHA
I just sounded so gay.HAHA . lol :D

3 comments:

  1. u're invited. new contest at http://kameraxburuk.blogspot.com/2009/12/giveaway.html

    ReplyDelete